Revenue Database Updation Survey

Parcels
  • 9963

    Today
  • 938849

    Total
Buildings
  • 10208

    Today
  • 948749

    Total
Assessments
  • 12128

    Today
  • 1086150

    Total
Portions
  • 19331

    Today
  • 1733317

    Total
New Vs Old Assessments
  • 186622

    New
  • 899528

    Existing
Vacant Land
  • 2392

    Today
  • 226692

    Total

Agency Wise Average Parcels Per ULB

Agency Average per ULB
AARVEE 10035
ANANTH 4467
DARASHAW 9959
EGIS 2
RSI 9182

Agents Summary

Enumerators Details

agencyTotalTodayactive
ANANTH1165938
EGIS200
DARASHAW1819744
RSI1124640
AARVEE710385228

ULB Report

ULB Wise Today Progress

AgencyUlb NameParcelsBuildingsAssessmentsPortions
AARVEEAdoni217239246327
AARVEEAllagadda396978128
AARVEEAmalapuram617380181
AARVEEAmudalavalasa13131719
AARVEEAnantapur206234260369
AARVEEAtmakur576272105
AARVEEBadvel172174186321
AARVEEBhimavaram150195252640
AARVEEEluru9598106247
AARVEEGudur636771139
AARVEEGuntakal245258278532
AARVEEHindupur190195198284
AARVEEIchapuram16161738
AARVEEJammalamadugu7242733
AARVEEKADAPA278279399605
AARVEEKadiri253256256283
AARVEEKalyandurg101101101112
AARVEEKovvur105109123212
AARVEEKurnool287307334477
AARVEEMadanapalle211221222375
AARVEEMandapet113125139274
AARVEENagari187191192346
AARVEENaidupet424345128
AARVEENandyal879092162
AARVEENarsapur99119126286
AARVEENellore191194206475
AARVEENidadhavole646577170
AARVEEPalakollu7887103297
AARVEEPalamaner133136136227
AARVEEPalasa-Kasibugga11131317
AARVEEPeddapuram5555155161
AARVEEPithapuram171174179290
AARVEEProddatur163163165292
AARVEEPulivendula206206212367
AARVEEPunganur120121126222
AARVEEPuttaparthi19414554
AARVEEPuttur484852108
AARVEERajampeta100105109236
AARVEERamachandrapuram118119138218
AARVEERayachoty96101118165
AARVEESamarlakot31313160
AARVEESrikakulam8491128238
AARVEESullurpeta879196288
AARVEETadepalligudem676778106
AARVEETanuku465665213
AARVEETirupati197200214640
AARVEETuni748992163
AARVEEVenkatagiri838686146
AARVEEYemmiganur196214231285
ANANTHJangareddigudem868889146
ANANTHKakinada441441450732
ANANTHMummidivaram617073113
ANANTHNarsipatnam231231238258
ANANTHNellimarla18181822
ANANTHPalakonda58585864
ANANTHRajahmundry155155156252
ANANTHYeleswaram244244245305
DARASHAWANAKAPALLI138143191303
DARASHAWGuntur6856899711397
DARASHAWMangalagiri125126285329
DARASHAWNandigama145148154170
DARASHAWTenali254254353498
DARASHAWVisakhapatnam191196425711
DARASHAWVuyyuru335662
RSIAddanki42424272
RSIBapatla106107109185
RSIChimakurthi858585111
RSIGiddaluru58585886
RSIKandukur40404048
RSIKanigiri787878154
RSIMacherla42424268
RSIMarkapur141141141272
RSIOngole256258268459
RSIPiduguralla666666109
RSIPonnur9898102175
RSISattenapalle7373106172

Agency Wise Parcel Data

Agency Total Today
AARVEE 648941 5915
ANANTH 53506 1352
DARASHAW 89541 1586
EGIS 19 0
RSI 146844 1112

Agency Wise Building Data

Agency Total Today
AARVEE 660954 6193
ANANTH 53059 1333
DARASHAW 88885 1585
EGIS 18 0
RSI 145833 1097

Agency Wise Assessment Data

Agency Total Today
AARVEE 761839 6972
ANANTH 62969 1400
DARASHAW 108253 2577
EGIS 18 0
RSI 153072 1180