Revenue Database Updation Survey

Parcels
  • 1802

    Today
  • 1452049

    Total
Buildings
  • 1829

    Today
  • 1477650

    Total
Assessments
  • 2211

    Today
  • 1735144

    Total
Portions
  • 3354

    Today
  • 2784981

    Total
New Vs Old Assessments
  • 288087

    New
  • 1447057

    Existing
Vacant Land
  • 427

    Today
  • 348040

    Total

Agency Wise Average Parcels Per ULB

Agency Average per ULB
AARVEE 14751
ANANTH 9884
DARASHAW 21775
RSI 12647
UnAssigned 2

Agents Summary

Enumerators Details

agencyTotalTodayactive
AARVEE125627996
DARASHAW5535430
RSI1732615
ANANTH2934530
Unassigned200

ULB Report

ULB Wise Today Progress

AgencyUlb NameParcelsBuildingsAssessmentsPortions
AARVEEAdoni104107124176
AARVEEAmalapuram10101426
AARVEEAnantapur495858107
AARVEEBhimavaram12131640
AARVEEChittoor34343777
AARVEEEluru14141453
AARVEEGudur5669
AARVEEGuntakal24242543
AARVEEHindupur757990128
AARVEEKADAPA103104110214
AARVEEKalyandurg2226
AARVEEKavali33333461
AARVEEKurnool105108111172
AARVEEMadanapalle37394085
AARVEEMandapet3447
AARVEENagari27272748
AARVEENandyal475497130
AARVEENarsapur2334
AARVEENellore636565137
AARVEENidadhavole1111
AARVEEPalamaner20222230
AARVEEPalasa-Kasibugga14141518
AARVEEPeddapuram2222
AARVEEProddatur13131423
AARVEEPulivendula77712
AARVEEPunganur3346
AARVEEPuttur66616
AARVEERamachandrapuram10111318
AARVEERayachoty8121213
AARVEESrikakulam596262105
AARVEESullurpeta55515
AARVEETadepalligudem77717
AARVEETanuku56612
AARVEETirupati109110158360
AARVEEVenkatagiri17171730
ANANTHJangareddigudem1111
ANANTHKakinada121122148169
ANANTHPalakonda28282828
ANANTHRajahmundry737385185
ANANTHTiruvuru17171730
ANANTHYelamanchili77710
DARASHAWANAKAPALLI5569
DARASHAWGuntur131137141205
DARASHAWMangalagiri25252535
DARASHAWNandigama12121214
DARASHAWTenali18181867
DARASHAWVisakhapatnam9090160217
RSIChirala45613
RSIGiddaluru10101013
RSIKanigiri66610
RSIMarkapur2222
RSIOngole39394148
RSIRepalle16161622
RSISattenapalle88820
RSIVinukonda30303035

Agency Wise Parcel Data

Agency Total Today
AARVEE 941724 1087
ANANTH 117130 256
DARASHAW 193565 341
RSI 199612 118
UnAssigned 18 0

Agency Wise Building Data

Agency Total Today
AARVEE 969114 1116
ANANTH 116690 255
DARASHAW 192687 342
RSI 199142 117
UnAssigned 18 0

Agency Wise Assessment Data

Agency Total Today
AARVEE 1107476 1325
ANANTH 137889 307
DARASHAW 278010 440
RSI 211751 139
UnAssigned 18 0