Revenue Database Updation Survey

Assessments Vs Completed :: District Wise

DistrictAssessmentscompleted% CompletedNew Assessments% New Assessments
ANANTHPUR24463417615872.015303921.68
CHITTOR1931298657644.832152911.15
EAST GODAVARI2474909958140.24234989.49
GUNTUR36169417965449.67271357.50
KRISHNA1333241878514.0913060.98
KURNOOL24948011923447.79215278.63
PRAKASHAM1389637957357.261713112.33
SPR NELLORE1979245520227.8972123.64
SRIKAKULAM739693623548.99843811.41
VISAKHAPATNAM4991846967213.96105412.11
VIZIANAGARAM10067131593.1427922.77
WEST GODAVARI18802612478166.36109825.84
YSR KADAPA22968113719959.734385419.09