Revenue Database Updation Survey

Assessments Vs Completed :: District Wise

DistrictAssessmentscompleted% CompletedNew Assessments% New Assessments
ANANTHPUR24463422433991.7013189553.92
CHITTOR19312915857182.116327732.76
EAST GODAVARI24749016962168.546894027.86
GUNTUR36169424766768.476716318.57
KRISHNA1333243679927.601373610.30
KURNOOL24948017972572.045842423.42
PRAKASHAM1389639411267.725494839.54
SPR NELLORE19792412979965.584213321.29
SRIKAKULAM739695879779.491917625.92
VISAKHAPATNAM49918417783735.63344596.90
VIZIANAGARAM10067148254.7928342.82
WEST GODAVARI18802614410476.643705519.71
YSR KADAPA22968118577480.8811138848.50
Total2858169181197063.470542824.68